West Union Attendance Center Honor Roll

Fourth nine weeks- 2013-2014

 Special Honor Roll:

Grade 2: Griffin Cash Bogue, John Solomon Cooper, Laina Lynn Corder, Maggie Michelle Dix, Camryn Lynn Frazier, Nathan lee Goodman, Crissa Lee Goodwin, Mckenzie Drew Hall, Hope Christina Herod, Andrew Carter Johnson, Kylee Anne Jumper, Kenneth W. Killinger, Alexandria Killough, Madison Lou Ledlow, Kyle Eugene Picinich, Niah Lee Sowell, Harley Elizabeth Sullivan, Carter Buck Swearingen, Joseph Todd Treadaway, Cole Morris Willard, and Zoey Allana Wright.

Grade 3: Caroline Nelle Boatwright, Elizabeth Belmont Brock, Emmajin Grace Howard, Jackson Wayne Pounders, and Sydney Claire Sanders.

Grade 4: Josie Elisabeth Baird, William Riley Cooper, Isaiah Jordan High, Christopehr Keith Shaffer, and Maximus Carson Smithey.

Grade 5: Mary Elizabeth Greer, Sophia Grace Hooker, Will Daniel Massengill, and Mary Colston Warren.

Grade 6: David Cole Clayton, Lacy Faith Raines, and Braden W. Willard.

Grade 7: Parker Elizabeth Childers, Alan Reece Elgin, Matthew Noah Moorman, Jennah J. Morris, Madelyn Brooke Pilcher, and Harley P. Steen.

Grade 8: Alexis J. Barnes, Emily Faith Conlee, Annemarie Louise Fetter, David Dunlap Greer, III, Anna Marie Kitchens, Gavin J. Mitchell, Richard Zachary Sanford, and Cory Randall Willis.

Grade 9: Dillon C. Clayton, Bailey L. Feathers, Gunner L. Higgins, Kylie D. Massengill, Mary K. Nobles, and Justin W. Sanford.

Grade 10: Jesslyn C. Brewer, Bethany C. Coffey, Gracen Conlee, Jacob M. Derrick, Helen G. Grisham, Ashley C. Hatton, Marley B. Long, Anna B. Nolley, Samuel C. Sanders, and James Beale Shirley.

Grade 11: Jacob S. Benson

Grade 12: Amber N. Belk, Amber Dawn Carroll, Reagan K. Colley, Chase Hunter Cooper, Elizabeth D. Cornelius, Julianna M. Garner, Brittany Taylor, Jodi B. Thomas, Jamie D. Turner, and Ashley M. Yeager.

 

Regular Honor Roll:

Grade 2: Edwin Lee Edwards, Jason Adam Galloway, Daniel Carson Guerra, Jonathan Cooper Guerra, Koby Jordan Hallam, Mikel Jeffrey Jennings, Jasmine Isabella Killough, Desaray Nicole King, Gage Wesley Maness, Jenna Grace Moffatt, Katelyn Cheyanne Murphy, Shana Marie Perkins, Riley Jackson Porter, Chloe Caroline Rakestraw, Alexandria Janyce Rice, Christopher Walker Roaton, Lainee Abigail Robbins, Luke Aaron Ross, Miriam Celeste Whaley and Joe Quay Willard.

Grade 3: Cody Robert Bogue, William Christopher Boyington, Michael Chester Browning, Laken Carwyle, Cydney Lane Coffeey, Emily Claire Easter, Myron Tyler Griffin, Rees Mckinley Gullick, Joe Melvyn Haynes, III, Noah Riley Ingle, Molly Elizabeth Jackson, Leah Nicole Jeter, Greer Davis Manning, Aliza Murphy, Parker Henderson Owen, Jacob Bradley Rossell, James Andrew Sanford, Carson James Shirley, Anna Grace Warren and Rylee Grace Whitaker.

Grade 4: Elizabeth Grace Bailey, Matthew Easton Bogue, Olivia Louise Boothe, Emma Claire Douell, Robin Lynn Elgin, Tyler Ian Elias, Levi Horace Floyd, Carly Michelle Frazier, Dustin Wayne Gadd, Dalton Lynn Galloway, Heahter Grace Killough, Halei Alise Leahey, Emory Madison Malone, Maci Claire Manley, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Martin, Rebekah Claire Pilcher, Lia Marie Russell, Caleb Tucker Whitaker, Macy Cate Whittington, Rachel Danielle Wilder, Justice Hope Williams, Seth Michael Wilson, and Emma Kate Young.

Grade 5: Joseph Elton Coleman, Alexis Siera Floyd, Aidan Patrick Garrett, Kobe Jaden Hall, Charles Quitman Hamblin, Joshua Clay Jennings, Victoria Lynne Jennings, Jordon Chase Lebo, Mackenzie Grace Morris, Anniston Claire Orman, and Aaron Levi Pilcher.

Grade 6: Christopher Gunner Carwyle, Jayden David Carwyle, Kimberly R, Denham, Logan Isaac Ray Dillard, Dylan Neill Gates, Jacob N. Isbell, Garen Luke Mitchell, and Kimberly Isabella Mitchell.

Grade 7: Dylan Chance Bogue, Adam T. Clarke, Logan Fisher Hearn, Isabelle H. Jackson, James Taylor Keenum, Valerie Grace Kitchens, Tyrus Cade Nowlin, Hailey S. Steen, Jenny L. Thompson, Katie Joy Wallace, and Ryder Lane Willard.

Grade 8: Joshua Ezra Crane, MaKenna Hope Ewing, Austin Reed Graham, Emma Kate Harrison, Madison Lee McQuary, Mackenzie Ann Rhynes, Natalie Marie Robbins, Emily Robin Schiele, and Savannah Cheyenne Wismer.

Grade 9: Chandler S. Baggett, Riley H. Bogue, Lindzy Kay Bradford, Lauren Nicole Brewer, Elizabeth Marie Carroll, Andrew K. Childers, Michael B, Childers, Lauren M. Coffey, Megan L. Cooper, Haley M. Culver, Chloe N. Frazier, Austin B. Kiddy, Sidney E. Pounders, TaylorAnn Rakestraw, Ashley B. Russell, Andrew A. Trivelli, and Elizabeth Wooten.

Grade 10: James H. Basil, Hunter N. Bogue, Annabelle G. Botts, Katelyn D. Cornelius, Kateri Grace Fetter, Adam W. Grubbs, Austin G. Hardy, Austin C. Harris, Alesha M. Higgins, Caleb R. Jennings, Owen R. Jordan, Amanda Grace Keierleber, Haley E. Long, Hannah L. Rhynes, William Andrew Rowe, Shaylin D. Sappington, Savannah Rae Shirley, Kelly M. Thomas and Owen K. Waddell.

Grade 11: Callie M. Baggett, Elijah W. Basil, Bethany N. Gordon, Hunter R. Hearn, Tyler Wayne Lindsey, Michael Paul Steele, Katelyn E. Weeden, Anna-frances Olivia Williams, and Christine Young.

Grade 12: Bailey R. Bogue, Christian A. Clarke, Elizabeth A. Hasley, Hunter B. Jennings, Tyler W. Wooley, and Justin L. Wright.