Ingomar Attendance Center Honor Roll—4th 9 Weeks

 Special Honor Roll

2nd Grade

Quinshala Atkinson, Allyson Beard, Nathaniel Cable, Jaci Kate Catlin, Whitten Andrew Everitt, Fatima Berenice Falcon, Zoee Amber Hamblin, Natalie Claire Holcomb, Madilyn Elizabeth McMillen, Cayden Scott Morris, Mollie Grace Sheffield, Gracie Michelle Sullivan, Mary Hannah Whitehead

3rd Grade

Felicity Hope Culpepper, Lindsey Elizabeth Dillard, Noah Benjamin Downs, Victoria Anna-Reese Harmon, Larsen Brooke Jolly, Audrey Caroline Maupin, Madison Deann McCurdy, Sarah Grace Moody, Braden Elisha Pierce, Cadence Hope Robbins, Jadyn Fayth Smith, Kinsley Dawn Sprouse, Kaylee Michelle Thompson, Madeline Claire Whisenant, Jasmine Nicole Wilson

4th Grade

Breyden Michael Bell, Carley Alissa Bell, Anna Beth Brown, Katelyn Elizabeth Hall, Samuel Neal Huffstatler, Brayden Jeffrey McNeal, Kathryn Elizabeth Smith, Julia Elizabeth Weeden

5th Grade

Savannah Grace Thrasher

6th Grade

Kristin Suzanne Anderson, Anna Beth Gandy

7th Grade

Hunter Wayne Gammel, Chloe Kathryn Grubbs, Katelyn Taylor Jolly, Madalyn Elizabeth Sanford, Gara Beth Self, Lauren Elizabeth Thompson

8th Grade

Haley Nicole Duke, Shatara Gardner, Shatia Gardner, Mary Tristiana Golding, Hannah Grace Gullick, Lindsay Grace Hall, Jordan Shane Hill, Morgan Leigh Nance, Robert Michael Sheppard, Abbie Brooke Williams

9th Grade

Jasmine A. Austin, Madison G. Bishop, Noah Dyson Bryant, Anna Grace Coffey, Morgan S. Gooch, Camryn Paige Hall, Zackary High, Brooklyn Hope Mason, Kelly L. Mayo, Megan R. McClure, Abigail Mykayla Patton, Catherin Icealina Richardson, Sydney Ellen Roberts, Cooper Ray Swords, Easton Gates Williams

10th Grade

Gabrielle Austin, Kasey M. Carson, Olivia J. High, Laura K. Hogue, Savannah Rose Jumper, Macy P. Kirk, Abbey R. Robbins, Madison C. Taylor, Cassie G. Thompson, Robin L. Towery, Lauren M. Watson

11th Grade

Lauren B. Anderson, Clare E. Hall

12th Grade

Ashley Nicole Coffey, Kelsey Ferguson, Carley A Forester, Justin L. Gary, Matthew E. Hale, Molly C. Hale, Alexander C. Jeter, Morgan C. Kelly, Lauren P. Koon, Alexis K. Pickens, Hannah E. Russell, Angela M. Thomas, Chandler H. Thompson

Regular Honor Roll

2nd Grade

Justin Ryan Brock, Jr., Isaac Lynn Brown, Hayden Cole Carruth, J’Kendrick Shamond Cherry, Nathan Colt Chism, Collen Ethan Coker, Kaidence Renee Cox, Kaylie Ann Cox, Carson Branch Ellis, Va’Shawna Etoria Fleming, James Matthew Fuller, Christopher Isaiah Gibbs, Anna Lauren Glasson, Tessa Lauryn Hartfield, Rudy Hernandez, Aidan Connor Holcomb, Kylie Marie Jumper, Brayden Samuel Langley, Salvador Alexander Marks, Hannah McElroy, Zoe McGregor, Jordan Isaiah Smith, Taylor Grace Stout, Bryson Ray Voyles

3rd Grade

Lauren Paige Aldridge, Dalton Lee Ayers, Harrison Brock Boyd, Hayden Decker, Kiarra Dominique Humphries, T’nya Deasia Jones, Will Manning, Mattie Elizabeth Raines, Sydney Grace Sanford, Alise Charee Siddell, Jayla Ann Smith, Luke Cole Stanford, Liberty Kadynz Jesslynn Wilcox, John William Cooper Wilhite

4th Grade

Camleigh Grace Ball, Michael Herod Bedford, Clayton Allen Bridges, Swayze Kathleen Browning, Weston Lee Byrd, Alexis Ann Campbell, Airianna Faye Enlow, Braiden Kyle Frost, Cooper Nathaniel Hall, Kirsten Makayla Hall, Jackson Scott Holcomb, Adin Christian Johnson, Ansley Claire Ladner, Shaelee Joanna Manning, Steven Joel McMillen, Gracie Elizabeth Morris, Addison Clair Pickens, Wesley Robbins, Anna Carol Rodgers, Joel Robison Smith, Caleb Hunter Stout, Elijah Hessic Tutor, Owen Young White, William Peyton Wicker, John Martin Windham

5th Grade

Bauer Clayton Bishop, Elizabeth Paige Boyd, CadeeAnna Starlyn Brown, Taylor Paige Browning, Victoria Belle Chandler, Dylan Thomas Flake, Anai Guadalupe Fuentes, Jon Ross Garrett, Katie Elizabeth Gullick, Emily Grace Hall, Spencer High, Anna Lee Kennedy, Destine Kah-Shon McDonald, Jaxon Phillip McDowell, Mallory Layne Nance, Bryce Mackenzie Pichette, Nathaniel Elliott Reed, Arden Grace Robbins, Anna Carlisle Smithey, Carly Grace Thompson

6th Grade

Kacie Desiree Arnold, Caleb Bryant Ball, Zamaria Talonice Ball, Carli Jade Bridges, Carmen L. Fuentes, Amber Nicol Galloway, Madison Young Hall, Ryan Brady Hall, Macie Leigh Little, Whitnye Marie McMillen, Madison Faith Nobles, Lucas Allen Roberts, Ethan Thomas Spears, Nathan Ryan Weeden, Kelsey Wise Whitehead

7th Grade

Charles Wade Baker, Brianna Cheyenne Childers, Abby Brooke Deaton, Addison Claire Dowdy, Madeline Paige Flake, Ashley Rae Forester, Carson Darlene Grisham, Carley Elizabeth Hall, William Reed Huffstatler, Jade Ashlyn Lacroix, Spencer Grayson Ladner, Makaliah Parker Luther, Andrew Thomas Massengill, Amber Joyce Rakestraw, Gabriel Wayne Robbins, Kalyn Makenzie Robbins, Ellen Suzanne Staggs, Emily Katherine Sweatt

8th Grade

Kennedy Grace Aldridge, Kallie Kirk Ayres, Katie Lynn Ayres, Makenzi Brook Bowen, Cody Lane Bridges, Bailey Elizabeth Cook, Keri Lee Deaton, Megan Elizabeth Denton, Courtney Elizabeth Eaker, Elijah Cade Edwards, Erica Page Gregory, Kelon Parker Hall, Kelton Hall, Mikayla Beth Hall, Tia Shyann Jones, Aniston Reid McClellan, Branson Cole Means, Gloria Gabrielle Parker, Kortney Lynn Parker, Laura Leigh Petteway, Mackenzie Rose Richardson, Mallory Lauren Russell,Ashlyn Faith Saxon, Mackenzie Rae Shook, Katelyn Rachel Thompson, Kimberly Diane Thrasher, Bridget Annessia Timms, Allie Claire Williams, Sara Grace Wise, Lauren Grace Wooley

9th Grade

Jon Brooks Almand, Nicholas Cobb, Tierra Lashae Gillard, Caitlin Reanna Jones, Jacob R. Mangum, Calub Clark Merritt, Morgan Paige Mohundro, Andrew Potts, Anna K. Stanford, Jacob R. Webb

10th Grade

Leah Claire Browning, Samantha B. Campbell, Lauren A. Coltharp, Kelly L. Fooshee, Heather R. Gammel, Cade P. Hall, Tatyana A. Jones, David L. Jumper, Nakisha Renee Lewis, Paige Nicole McCant, Brooklyn L. Murry, Kyle D. Raines, Brooks J. Rhea, Rebecca P. Staggs, Briana R. Sweet, Makayla M. Thomas

11th Grade

Joseph H. Broom, Addison C. Carter, Austin G. McDonald, Kerra Tyler Pinnix, Christoper Dillen Speck, Taylor L. Swann, Ethan R. Taylor, Maggie Erin Wall

12th Grade

James Brad Aldridge, Halle T. Carter, Hanna Spencer Cherry, Samuel D. Cobb, Jerry Kyle Denton, Timmy Dylan Hall, Daniel Alex Rodgers, Stephen Hunter Smith, Collin T. Taylor, Bailey C. Thompson, Ericka L. Ulrich